Kampftag | V | Heim | - | Gast | Punkte | Wertung | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminär runda | ||||||||||||
Sa 14.09. | ASV Bruchsal | - | AC Ziegelhausen | |||||||||
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | - | RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | ||||||||||
ASV Daxlanden | - | SVG 04 Weingarten II | ||||||||||
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | - | Falken Bergstrasse | ||||||||||
Sa 21.09. | AC Ziegelhausen | - | Falken Bergstrasse | |||||||||
SVG 04 Weingarten II | - | KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | ||||||||||
RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | - | ASV Daxlanden | ||||||||||
ASV Bruchsal | - | SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | ||||||||||
Sa 28.09. | SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | - | AC Ziegelhausen | |||||||||
ASV Daxlanden | - | ASV Bruchsal | ||||||||||
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | - | RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | ||||||||||
Falken Bergstrasse | - | SVG 04 Weingarten II | ||||||||||
Sa 05.10. | AC Ziegelhausen | - | SVG 04 Weingarten II | |||||||||
RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | - | Falken Bergstrasse | ||||||||||
ASV Bruchsal | - | KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | ||||||||||
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | - | ASV Daxlanden | ||||||||||
Sa 12.10. | ASV Daxlanden | - | AC Ziegelhausen | |||||||||
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | - | SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | ||||||||||
Falken Bergstrasse | - | ASV Bruchsal | ||||||||||
SVG 04 Weingarten II | - | RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | ||||||||||
Sa 19.10. | AC Ziegelhausen | - | RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | |||||||||
ASV Bruchsal | - | SVG 04 Weingarten II | ||||||||||
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | - | Falken Bergstrasse | ||||||||||
ASV Daxlanden | - | KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | ||||||||||
Sa 26.10. | KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | - | AC Ziegelhausen | |||||||||
Falken Bergstrasse | - | ASV Daxlanden | ||||||||||
SVG 04 Weingarten II | - | SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | ||||||||||
RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | - | ASV Bruchsal | ||||||||||
Andra omgången | ||||||||||||
Sa 02.11. | AC Ziegelhausen | - | ASV Bruchsal | |||||||||
RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | - | SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | ||||||||||
SVG 04 Weingarten II | - | ASV Daxlanden | ||||||||||
Falken Bergstrasse | - | KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | ||||||||||
Sa 09.11. | Falken Bergstrasse | - | AC Ziegelhausen | |||||||||
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | - | SVG 04 Weingarten II | ||||||||||
ASV Daxlanden | - | RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | ||||||||||
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | - | ASV Bruchsal | ||||||||||
Sa 16.11. | AC Ziegelhausen | - | SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | |||||||||
ASV Bruchsal | - | ASV Daxlanden | ||||||||||
RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | - | KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | ||||||||||
SVG 04 Weingarten II | - | Falken Bergstrasse | ||||||||||
Sa 23.11. | SVG 04 Weingarten II | - | AC Ziegelhausen | |||||||||
Falken Bergstrasse | - | RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | ||||||||||
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | - | ASV Bruchsal | ||||||||||
ASV Daxlanden | - | SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | ||||||||||
Sa 30.11. | AC Ziegelhausen | - | ASV Daxlanden | |||||||||
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | - | KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | ||||||||||
ASV Bruchsal | - | Falken Bergstrasse | ||||||||||
RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | - | SVG 04 Weingarten II | ||||||||||
Sa 07.12. | RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen | - | AC Ziegelhausen | |||||||||
SVG 04 Weingarten II | - | ASV Bruchsal | ||||||||||
Falken Bergstrasse | - | SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | ||||||||||
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | - | ASV Daxlanden | ||||||||||
Sa 14.12. | AC Ziegelhausen | - | KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf | |||||||||
ASV Daxlanden | - | Falken Bergstrasse | ||||||||||
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach | - | SVG 04 Weingarten II | ||||||||||
ASV Bruchsal | - | RG Kurpfälzer - Löwen |
Zuständing für die Pflege:
Florian Geiger, Telefon: +491728611458, Fax: 099198158423