Kampftag | V | Heim | - | Gast | Punkte | Wertung | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminär runda | ||||||||||||
Sa 14.09. | SV Johannis Nürnberg | - | RSV Rotation Greiz | |||||||||
RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | - | KG RV Lübtheen | ||||||||||
WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | - | KSV Rimbach | ||||||||||
Sa 21.09. | RSV Rotation Greiz | - | KSV Rimbach | |||||||||
KG RV Lübtheen | - | WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | ||||||||||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | ||||||||||
Sa 28.09. | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | - | SV Johannis Nürnberg | |||||||||
WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||||||
KSV Rimbach | - | KG RV Lübtheen | ||||||||||
Do 03.10. | RSV Rotation Greiz | - | KG RV Lübtheen | |||||||||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | KSV Rimbach | ||||||||||
SV Johannis Nürnberg | - | WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | ||||||||||
Sa 05.10. | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | - | RSV Rotation Greiz | |||||||||
KSV Rimbach | - | SV Johannis Nürnberg | ||||||||||
KG RV Lübtheen | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||||||
Sa 12.10. | RSV Rotation Greiz | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||||
SV Johannis Nürnberg | - | KG RV Lübtheen | ||||||||||
RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | - | WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | ||||||||||
Sa 19.10. | WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | - | RSV Rotation Greiz | |||||||||
KSV Rimbach | - | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | ||||||||||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | SV Johannis Nürnberg | ||||||||||
Sa 26.10. | RSV Rotation Greiz | - | SV Johannis Nürnberg | |||||||||
KG RV Lübtheen | - | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | ||||||||||
KSV Rimbach | - | WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | ||||||||||
Andra omgången | ||||||||||||
Sa 02.11. | KSV Rimbach | - | RSV Rotation Greiz | |||||||||
WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | - | KG RV Lübtheen | ||||||||||
Sa 09.11. | SV Johannis Nürnberg | - | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | |||||||||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | ||||||||||
KG RV Lübtheen | - | KSV Rimbach | ||||||||||
So 17.11. | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||||
Sa 16.11. | KG RV Lübtheen | - | RSV Rotation Greiz | |||||||||
KSV Rimbach | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||||||
WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | - | SV Johannis Nürnberg | ||||||||||
Sa 23.11. | RSV Rotation Greiz | - | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | |||||||||
SV Johannis Nürnberg | - | KSV Rimbach | ||||||||||
FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | KG RV Lübtheen | ||||||||||
Sa 30.11. | FC Erzgebirge Aue | - | RSV Rotation Greiz | |||||||||
KG RV Lübtheen | - | SV Johannis Nürnberg | ||||||||||
WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | - | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | ||||||||||
Sa 07.12. | RSV Rotation Greiz | - | WKG Markneukirchen/Gelenau | |||||||||
Fr 06.12. | RKG Reilingen/Hockenheim | - | KSV Rimbach | |||||||||
Sa 07.12. | SV Johannis Nürnberg | - | FC Erzgebirge Aue |
Zuständing für die Pflege:
Florian Geiger, Telefon: +491728611458, Fax: 099198158423