Kampftag | V | Heim | - | Gast | Punkte | Wertung | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminär runda | ||||||||||||
Sa 07.09. | KSV Vöhrenbach II | - | SV Triberg II | |||||||||
AC Villingen | - | KSK Furtwangen II | ||||||||||
AB Aichhalden III | - | KSV Taisersdorf II | ||||||||||
KSV Wollmattingen II | - | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | ||||||||||
Fr 06.09. | AV Sulgen II | - | KSK Furtwangen II | |||||||||
Sa 14.09. | SV Triberg II | - | KSK Furtwangen II | |||||||||
KSV Vöhrenbach II | - | AB Aichhalden III | ||||||||||
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | - | AC Villingen | ||||||||||
KSV Taisersdorf II | - | AV Sulgen II | ||||||||||
Sa 21.09. | KSK Furtwangen II | - | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | |||||||||
AV Sulgen II | - | KSV Vöhrenbach II | ||||||||||
AC Villingen | - | SV Triberg II | ||||||||||
KSV Wollmattingen II | - | KSV Taisersdorf II | ||||||||||
Sa 28.09. | SV Triberg II | - | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | |||||||||
AB Aichhalden III | - | AV Sulgen II | ||||||||||
KSV Vöhrenbach II | - | KSV Wollmattingen II | ||||||||||
KSV Taisersdorf II | - | AC Villingen | ||||||||||
Do 03.10. | AV Sulgen II | - | SV Triberg II | |||||||||
KSV Wollmattingen II | - | AB Aichhalden III | ||||||||||
KSK Furtwangen II | - | KSV Taisersdorf II | ||||||||||
AC Villingen | - | KSV Vöhrenbach II | ||||||||||
Sa 05.10. | AV Sulgen II | - | KSV Wollmattingen II | |||||||||
KSV Taisersdorf II | - | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | ||||||||||
AB Aichhalden III | - | AC Villingen | ||||||||||
KSV Vöhrenbach II | - | KSK Furtwangen II | ||||||||||
Sa 12.10. | SV Triberg II | - | KSV Wollmattingen II | |||||||||
AC Villingen | - | AV Sulgen II | ||||||||||
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | - | KSV Vöhrenbach II | ||||||||||
KSK Furtwangen II | - | AB Aichhalden III | ||||||||||
Sa 19.10. | KSV Taisersdorf II | - | SV Triberg II | |||||||||
KSV Wollmattingen II | - | AC Villingen | ||||||||||
AB Aichhalden III | - | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | ||||||||||
Sa 26.10. | KSV Taisersdorf II | - | KSV Vöhrenbach II | |||||||||
KSK Furtwangen II | - | KSV Wollmattingen II | ||||||||||
SV Triberg II | - | AB Aichhalden III | ||||||||||
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | - | AV Sulgen II | ||||||||||
Andra omgången | ||||||||||||
Fr 04.10. | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | - | SV Triberg II | |||||||||
Fr 01.11. | SV Triberg II | - | KSV Vöhrenbach II | |||||||||
KSK Furtwangen II | - | AC Villingen | ||||||||||
KSV Taisersdorf II | - | AB Aichhalden III | ||||||||||
KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | - | KSV Wollmattingen II | ||||||||||
Sa 02.11. | KSK Furtwangen II | - | SV Triberg II | |||||||||
AB Aichhalden III | - | KSV Vöhrenbach II | ||||||||||
AC Villingen | - | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | ||||||||||
So 03.11. | AV Sulgen II | - | KSV Taisersdorf II | |||||||||
Sa 02.11. | KSV Wollmattingen II | - | AV Sulgen II | |||||||||
Sa 09.11. | KSV Vöhrenbach II | - | AV Sulgen II | |||||||||
SV Triberg II | - | AC Villingen | ||||||||||
AB Aichhalden III | - | KSV Wollmattingen II | ||||||||||
Fr 15.11. | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | - | KSK Furtwangen II | |||||||||
AV Sulgen II | - | AB Aichhalden III | ||||||||||
Sa 16.11. | KSV Wollmattingen II | - | KSV Vöhrenbach II | |||||||||
AC Villingen | - | KSV Taisersdorf II | ||||||||||
Sa 23.11. | SV Triberg II | - | AV Sulgen II | |||||||||
KSV Taisersdorf II | - | KSK Furtwangen II | ||||||||||
KSV Vöhrenbach II | - | AC Villingen | ||||||||||
Sa 30.11. | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | - | KSV Taisersdorf II | |||||||||
AC Villingen | - | AB Aichhalden III | ||||||||||
KSK Furtwangen II | - | KSV Vöhrenbach II | ||||||||||
Sa 07.12. | KSV Taisersdorf II | - | KSV Wollmattingen II | |||||||||
KSV Wollmattingen II | - | SV Triberg II | ||||||||||
AV Sulgen II | - | AC Villingen | ||||||||||
KSV Vöhrenbach II | - | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | ||||||||||
AB Aichhalden III | - | KSK Furtwangen II | ||||||||||
Sa 14.12. | KSK Furtwangen II | - | AV Sulgen II | |||||||||
SV Triberg II | - | KSV Taisersdorf II | ||||||||||
AC Villingen | - | KSV Wollmattingen II | ||||||||||
Fr 13.12. | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II | - | AB Aichhalden III | |||||||||
Sa 21.12. | KSV Vöhrenbach II | - | KSV Taisersdorf II | |||||||||
KSV Wollmattingen II | - | KSK Furtwangen II | ||||||||||
AB Aichhalden III | - | SV Triberg II | ||||||||||
Fr 20.12. | AV Sulgen II | - | KG Wurmlingen/Tuttlingen II |
Zuständing für die Pflege:
Florian Geiger, Telefon: +491728611458, Fax: 099198158423