Kampftag | V | Heim | - | Gast | Punkte | Wertung | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminär runda | ||||||||||||
Sa 31.08. | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | - | RV Hannover | |||||||||
KFC Leipzig | - | AC 1897 Werdau | ||||||||||
RV Thalheim | - | RVE Lugau | ||||||||||
AC Germania Artern | - | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | ||||||||||
Sa 24.08. | KFC Leipzig | - | RV Thalheim | |||||||||
Sa 07.09. | RC Germania Potsdam | - | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | |||||||||
RVE Lugau | - | AC Germania Artern | ||||||||||
AC 1897 Werdau | - | RV Thalheim | ||||||||||
RV Hannover | - | KFC Leipzig | ||||||||||
Sa 14.09. | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | - | RC Germania Potsdam | |||||||||
RV Thalheim | - | RV Hannover | ||||||||||
AC Germania Artern | - | AC 1897 Werdau | ||||||||||
WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | - | RVE Lugau | ||||||||||
Sa 21.09. | RC Germania Potsdam | - | RVE Lugau | |||||||||
AC 1897 Werdau | - | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | ||||||||||
RV Hannover | - | AC Germania Artern | ||||||||||
KFC Leipzig | - | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | ||||||||||
Sa 28.09. | KFC Leipzig | - | RC Germania Potsdam | |||||||||
WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | - | RV Thalheim | ||||||||||
WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | - | RV Hannover | ||||||||||
RVE Lugau | - | AC 1897 Werdau | ||||||||||
Do 03.10. | RC Germania Potsdam | - | AC 1897 Werdau | |||||||||
RVE Lugau | - | RV Hannover | ||||||||||
WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | - | AC Germania Artern | ||||||||||
Sa 05.10. | RV Thalheim | - | RC Germania Potsdam | |||||||||
AC Germania Artern | - | KFC Leipzig | ||||||||||
WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | - | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | ||||||||||
AC 1897 Werdau | - | RV Hannover | ||||||||||
Sa 12.10. | RC Germania Potsdam | - | RV Hannover | |||||||||
WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | - | RVE Lugau | ||||||||||
KFC Leipzig | - | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | ||||||||||
RV Thalheim | - | AC Germania Artern | ||||||||||
Sa 19.10. | AC Germania Artern | - | RC Germania Potsdam | |||||||||
WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | - | RV Thalheim | ||||||||||
RVE Lugau | - | KFC Leipzig | ||||||||||
AC 1897 Werdau | - | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | ||||||||||
Andra omgången | ||||||||||||
Sa 02.11. | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | - | RC Germania Potsdam | |||||||||
AC Germania Artern | - | RVE Lugau | ||||||||||
RV Thalheim | - | AC 1897 Werdau | ||||||||||
KFC Leipzig | - | RV Hannover | ||||||||||
Sa 09.11. | RC Germania Potsdam | - | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | |||||||||
RV Hannover | - | RV Thalheim | ||||||||||
AC 1897 Werdau | - | AC Germania Artern | ||||||||||
RVE Lugau | - | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | ||||||||||
Sa 16.11. | RVE Lugau | - | RC Germania Potsdam | |||||||||
WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | - | AC 1897 Werdau | ||||||||||
AC Germania Artern | - | RV Hannover | ||||||||||
WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | - | KFC Leipzig | ||||||||||
Sa 23.11. | RC Germania Potsdam | - | KFC Leipzig | |||||||||
RV Thalheim | - | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | ||||||||||
RV Hannover | - | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | ||||||||||
AC 1897 Werdau | - | RVE Lugau | ||||||||||
Sa 30.11. | AC 1897 Werdau | - | RC Germania Potsdam | |||||||||
RV Hannover | - | RVE Lugau | ||||||||||
AC Germania Artern | - | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | ||||||||||
RV Thalheim | - | KFC Leipzig | ||||||||||
Sa 07.12. | RC Germania Potsdam | - | RV Thalheim | |||||||||
KFC Leipzig | - | AC Germania Artern | ||||||||||
WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | - | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | ||||||||||
RV Hannover | - | AC 1897 Werdau | ||||||||||
Sa 14.12. | RV Hannover | - | RC Germania Potsdam | |||||||||
RVE Lugau | - | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | ||||||||||
WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | - | KFC Leipzig | ||||||||||
AC Germania Artern | - | RV Thalheim | ||||||||||
Sa 21.12. | RC Germania Potsdam | - | AC Germania Artern | |||||||||
RV Thalheim | - | WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | ||||||||||
KFC Leipzig | - | RVE Lugau | ||||||||||
WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | - | AC 1897 Werdau | ||||||||||
Sa 26.10. | RV Hannover | - | WKG KSV Pausa / ASV Plauen | |||||||||
AC 1897 Werdau | - | KFC Leipzig | ||||||||||
RVE Lugau | - | RV Thalheim | ||||||||||
WKG RSK Gelenau 2/AVG Markneukirchen 2 | - | AC Germania Artern |
Zuständing für die Pflege:
Florian Geiger, Telefon: +491728611458, Fax: 099198158423