Kampftag | V | Heim | - | Gast | Punkte | Wertung | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminär runda | ||||||||||||
Sa 07.09. | Eiche Radolfzell II | - | SV Dürbheim II | |||||||||
AV Hardt II | - | SV Triberg I | ||||||||||
KSV Trossingen I | - | KSV Gottmadingen I | ||||||||||
KSV Allensbach I | - | KSV Winzeln II | ||||||||||
Sa 14.09. | Eiche Radolfzell II | - | AV Hardt II | |||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen I | - | StTV Singen I | ||||||||||
SV Triberg I | - | KSV Allensbach I | ||||||||||
KSV Winzeln II | - | KSV Trossingen I | ||||||||||
Sa 21.09. | AV Hardt II | - | SV Dürbheim II | |||||||||
KSV Allensbach I | - | Eiche Radolfzell II | ||||||||||
StTV Singen I | - | KSV Winzeln II | ||||||||||
KSV Trossingen I | - | SV Triberg I | ||||||||||
Sa 28.09. | SV Dürbheim II | - | KSV Gottmadingen I | |||||||||
AV Hardt II | - | KSV Allensbach I | ||||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell II | - | KSV Trossingen I | ||||||||||
SV Triberg I | - | StTV Singen I | ||||||||||
Do 03.10. | KSV Allensbach I | - | SV Dürbheim II | |||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen I | - | KSV Winzeln II | ||||||||||
KSV Trossingen I | - | AV Hardt II | ||||||||||
StTV Singen I | - | Eiche Radolfzell II | ||||||||||
Sa 05.10. | SV Dürbheim II | - | KSV Winzeln II | |||||||||
KSV Allensbach I | - | KSV Trossingen I | ||||||||||
SV Triberg I | - | KSV Gottmadingen I | ||||||||||
So 06.10. | AV Hardt II | - | StTV Singen I | |||||||||
Sa 12.10. | KSV Trossingen I | - | SV Dürbheim II | |||||||||
KSV Winzeln II | - | SV Triberg I | ||||||||||
StTV Singen I | - | KSV Allensbach I | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen I | - | Eiche Radolfzell II | ||||||||||
Fr 11.10. | KSV Winzeln II | - | AV Hardt II | |||||||||
Sa 19.10. | SV Dürbheim II | - | SV Triberg I | |||||||||
KSV Trossingen I | - | StTV Singen I | ||||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell II | - | KSV Winzeln II | ||||||||||
AV Hardt II | - | KSV Gottmadingen I | ||||||||||
Sa 26.10. | StTV Singen I | - | SV Dürbheim II | |||||||||
SV Triberg I | - | Eiche Radolfzell II | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen I | - | KSV Allensbach I | ||||||||||
Andra omgången | ||||||||||||
Fr 01.11. | SV Triberg I | - | AV Hardt II | |||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen I | - | KSV Trossingen I | ||||||||||
Do 31.10. | KSV Winzeln II | - | KSV Allensbach I | |||||||||
So 03.11. | SV Dürbheim II | - | Eiche Radolfzell II | |||||||||
Sa 02.11. | AV Hardt II | - | Eiche Radolfzell II | |||||||||
StTV Singen I | - | KSV Gottmadingen I | ||||||||||
KSV Allensbach I | - | SV Triberg I | ||||||||||
KSV Trossingen I | - | KSV Winzeln II | ||||||||||
Sa 09.11. | SV Dürbheim II | - | AV Hardt II | |||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell II | - | KSV Allensbach I | ||||||||||
KSV Winzeln II | - | StTV Singen I | ||||||||||
SV Triberg I | - | KSV Trossingen I | ||||||||||
Sa 16.11. | KSV Gottmadingen I | - | SV Dürbheim II | |||||||||
KSV Allensbach I | - | AV Hardt II | ||||||||||
KSV Trossingen I | - | Eiche Radolfzell II | ||||||||||
StTV Singen I | - | SV Triberg I | ||||||||||
Sa 23.11. | SV Dürbheim II | - | KSV Allensbach I | |||||||||
KSV Winzeln II | - | KSV Gottmadingen I | ||||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell II | - | StTV Singen I | ||||||||||
So 24.11. | AV Hardt II | - | KSV Trossingen I | |||||||||
Sa 30.11. | KSV Winzeln II | - | SV Dürbheim II | |||||||||
KSV Trossingen I | - | KSV Allensbach I | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen I | - | SV Triberg I | ||||||||||
StTV Singen I | - | AV Hardt II | ||||||||||
Fr 06.12. | SV Dürbheim II | - | KSV Trossingen I | |||||||||
Sa 07.12. | SV Triberg I | - | KSV Winzeln II | |||||||||
KSV Allensbach I | - | StTV Singen I | ||||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell II | - | KSV Gottmadingen I | ||||||||||
Sa 14.12. | SV Triberg I | - | SV Dürbheim II | |||||||||
StTV Singen I | - | KSV Trossingen I | ||||||||||
KSV Winzeln II | - | Eiche Radolfzell II | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen I | - | AV Hardt II | ||||||||||
Fr 20.12. | SV Dürbheim II | - | StTV Singen I | |||||||||
Sa 21.12. | Eiche Radolfzell II | - | SV Triberg I | |||||||||
AV Hardt II | - | KSV Winzeln II | ||||||||||
KSV Allensbach I | - | KSV Gottmadingen I |
Zuständing für die Pflege:
Florian Geiger, Telefon: +491728611458, Fax: 099198158423