Kampftag | V | Heim | - | Gast | Punkte | Wertung | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminär runda | ||||||||||||
Sa 07.09. | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | - | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | |||||||||
KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | - | VFL Obereisesheim II | ||||||||||
Sa 14.09. | TSV Asperg | - | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | |||||||||
So 15.09. | KG Benningen II/Backnang | - | KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | |||||||||
Sa 21.09. | VFL Obereisesheim II | - | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | |||||||||
KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | - | TSV Asperg | ||||||||||
Sa 28.09. | KG Benningen II/Backnang | - | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | |||||||||
TSV Asperg | - | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | ||||||||||
Do 03.10. | VFL Obereisesheim II | - | KG Benningen II/Backnang | |||||||||
RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | - | KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | ||||||||||
Sa 12.10. | VFL Obereisesheim II | - | TSV Asperg | |||||||||
KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | - | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | ||||||||||
Sa 19.10. | TSV Asperg | - | KG Benningen II/Backnang | |||||||||
Sa 26.10. | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | - | VFL Obereisesheim II | |||||||||
Sa 16.11. | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | - | VFL Obereisesheim II | |||||||||
Andra omgången | ||||||||||||
Sa 12.10. | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | - | KG Benningen II/Backnang | |||||||||
Fr 01.11. | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | - | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | |||||||||
Sa 02.11. | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | - | TSV Asperg | |||||||||
VFL Obereisesheim II | - | KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | ||||||||||
Sa 09.11. | KG Benningen II/Backnang | - | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | |||||||||
TSV Asperg | - | VFL Obereisesheim II | ||||||||||
Sa 16.11. | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | - | TSV Asperg | |||||||||
Sa 23.11. | KG Benningen II/Backnang | - | VFL Obereisesheim II | |||||||||
TSV Asperg | - | KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | ||||||||||
Sa 30.11. | Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | - | KG Benningen II/Backnang | |||||||||
KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | - | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | ||||||||||
Sa 14.12. | KG Benningen II/Backnang | - | TSV Asperg | |||||||||
VFL Obereisesheim II | - | RG Schwäbisch Hall/Wüstenrot II | ||||||||||
Neckarunion Münster-Remseck II | - | KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | ||||||||||
Sa 21.12. | KG am Neckar Lauffen-Kirchheim II | - | KG Benningen II/Backnang |
Zuständing für die Pflege:
Florian Geiger, Telefon: +491728611458, Fax: 099198158423