Kampftag | V | Heim | - | Gast | Punkte | Wertung | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminär runda | ||||||||||||
Sa 14.09. | KSV Taisersdorf S II | - | Eiche Radolfzell S II | |||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | ||||||||||
KG Baienfurt SII | - | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | KG Baienfurt SII | ||||||||||
Sa 21.09. | StTV Singen S II | - | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | |||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell S II | - | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | ||||||||||
StTV Singen S II | - | Eiche Radolfzell S II | ||||||||||
Sa 28.09. | KSV Wollmatingen S | - | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | |||||||||
KG Baienfurt SII | - | Eiche Radolfzell S II | ||||||||||
KSV Taisersdorf S II | - | StTV Singen S II | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | StTV Singen S II | ||||||||||
KSV Taisersdorf S II | - | KSV Gottmadingen S I | ||||||||||
Do 03.10. | StTV Singen S II | - | KG Baienfurt SII | |||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | KSV Wollmatingen S | ||||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell S II | - | KSV Wollmatingen S | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | Eiche Radolfzell S II | ||||||||||
Sa 05.10. | KSV Taisersdorf S II | - | KSV Wollmatingen S | |||||||||
KG Baienfurt SII | - | KSV Wollmatingen S | ||||||||||
KSV Taisersdorf S II | - | KG Baienfurt SII | ||||||||||
Sa 12.10. | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | - | KSV Taisersdorf S II | |||||||||
StTV Singen S II | - | KSV Wollmatingen S | ||||||||||
Andra omgången | ||||||||||||
Sa 19.10. | KSV Wollmatingen S | - | StTV Singen S II | |||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell S II | - | KSV Taisersdorf S II | ||||||||||
KG Baienfurt SII | - | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | ||||||||||
KG Baienfurt SII | - | KSV Gottmadingen S I | ||||||||||
Sa 26.10. | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | - | StTV Singen S II | |||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell S II | - | StTV Singen S II | ||||||||||
KG Wurm/Tutt S II | - | Eiche Radolfzell S II | ||||||||||
Sa 09.11. | Eiche Radolfzell S II | - | KG Baienfurt SII | |||||||||
Sa 16.11. | KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | KSV Taisersdorf S II | |||||||||
StTV Singen S II | - | KSV Taisersdorf S II | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | StTV Singen S II | ||||||||||
Sa 23.11. | KSV Wollmatingen S | - | KSV Taisersdorf S II | |||||||||
KG Baienfurt SII | - | KSV Taisersdorf S II | ||||||||||
KSV Wollmatingen S | - | KG Baienfurt SII | ||||||||||
Sa 30.11. | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | - | KSV Wollmatingen S | |||||||||
KG Baienfurt SII | - | StTV Singen S II | ||||||||||
Sa 07.12. | KSV Taisersdorf S II | - | KG Wurm/Tutt S II | |||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell S II | - | KSV Wollmatingen S | ||||||||||
KSV Gottmadingen S I | - | KSV Wollmatingen S | ||||||||||
Eiche Radolfzell S II | - | KSV Gottmadingen S I |
Zuständing für die Pflege:
Florian Geiger, Telefon: +491728611458, Fax: 099198158423