Kampftag | V | Heim | - | Gast | Punkte | Wertung | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alkukierros | ||||||||||||
Sa 14.09. | AV Groß-Zimmern | - | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | |||||||||
AC Goldbach II | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||||||
SC Kleinostheim III | - | ASV Dieburg | ||||||||||
RSC Fulda | - | SG Arheilgen | ||||||||||
Sa 21.09. | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | - | SG Arheilgen | |||||||||
ASV Dieburg | - | RSC Fulda | ||||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SC Kleinostheim III | ||||||||||
AV Groß-Zimmern | - | AC Goldbach II | ||||||||||
Sa 28.09. | AC Goldbach II | - | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | |||||||||
SC Kleinostheim III | - | AV Groß-Zimmern | ||||||||||
RSC Fulda | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||||||
SG Arheilgen | - | ASV Dieburg | ||||||||||
Do 03.10. | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | - | ASV Dieburg | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | SG Arheilgen | ||||||||||
AV Groß-Zimmern | - | RSC Fulda | ||||||||||
AC Goldbach II | - | SC Kleinostheim III | ||||||||||
Sa 05.10. | SC Kleinostheim III | - | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | |||||||||
RSC Fulda | - | AC Goldbach II | ||||||||||
SG Arheilgen | - | AV Groß-Zimmern | ||||||||||
ASV Dieburg | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||||||
Sa 12.10. | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||||
AV Groß-Zimmern | - | ASV Dieburg | ||||||||||
AC Goldbach II | - | SG Arheilgen | ||||||||||
SC Kleinostheim III | - | RSC Fulda | ||||||||||
Sa 19.10. | RSC Fulda | - | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | |||||||||
SG Arheilgen | - | SC Kleinostheim III | ||||||||||
ASV Dieburg | - | AC Goldbach II | ||||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | AV Groß-Zimmern | ||||||||||
Toinen kierros | ||||||||||||
Sa 26.10. | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | - | AV Groß-Zimmern | |||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | AC Goldbach II | ||||||||||
ASV Dieburg | - | SC Kleinostheim III | ||||||||||
SG Arheilgen | - | RSC Fulda | ||||||||||
Sa 02.11. | SG Arheilgen | - | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | |||||||||
RSC Fulda | - | ASV Dieburg | ||||||||||
SC Kleinostheim III | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||||||
AC Goldbach II | - | AV Groß-Zimmern | ||||||||||
Sa 09.11. | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | - | AC Goldbach II | |||||||||
AV Groß-Zimmern | - | SC Kleinostheim III | ||||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RSC Fulda | ||||||||||
ASV Dieburg | - | SG Arheilgen | ||||||||||
Sa 16.11. | ASV Dieburg | - | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | |||||||||
SG Arheilgen | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||||||
RSC Fulda | - | AV Groß-Zimmern | ||||||||||
SC Kleinostheim III | - | AC Goldbach II | ||||||||||
Sa 23.11. | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | - | SC Kleinostheim III | |||||||||
AC Goldbach II | - | RSC Fulda | ||||||||||
AV Groß-Zimmern | - | SG Arheilgen | ||||||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | ASV Dieburg | ||||||||||
Sa 30.11. | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | |||||||||
ASV Dieburg | - | AV Groß-Zimmern | ||||||||||
SG Arheilgen | - | AC Goldbach II | ||||||||||
RSC Fulda | - | SC Kleinostheim III | ||||||||||
Sa 07.12. | RWG Mömbris-Königshofen | - | RSC Fulda | |||||||||
SC Kleinostheim III | - | SG Arheilgen | ||||||||||
AC Goldbach II | - | ASV Dieburg | ||||||||||
AV Groß-Zimmern | - | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Zuständing für die Pflege:
Florian Geiger, Telefon: +491728611458, Fax: 099198158423